INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS

  1. AMES | contact person Eglė Kesylienė
  2. KALBA.LT | contact person Agnietė Žukauskaitė
  3. Kaunas S. Darius ir S. Girėnas Gymnasium | contact person Ana Novikienė
  4. Kėdainiai Atžalynas Gymnasium | contact person Rūta Berankienė
  5. LCC | contact person Robin Gingerich
  6. UKMC | contact person Edita Zadarackaitė
  7. Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium | contact person Rita Bakanienė

 

 INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS

  1. Sandra Abalikštienė, Šiauliai Juventos Pregymnasium
  2. Agnė Adamonytė, Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium
  3. Irma Adomavičienė, Šiauliai Romuvos Gymnasium
  4. Giedrė Akramienė, Kaunas Jesuit Gymnasium
  5. Evelina Aksomaitienė, Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  6. Rasa Aleksandravičienė, Vilnius Viršuliškių School
  7. Inga Aleksejevienė, Klaipėda Vyturio Lower Secondary School
  8. Giedra Aliulienė, Gargždai Vaivorykštės Gymnasium
  9. Rūta Alminienė, Šiauliai Didždvario Gymnasium
  10. Iveta Ambrulaitienė, Šilutė Pamario Basic School
  11. Loreta Andziulienė, LEU
  12. Daiva Armanavičiūtė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  13. Vaida Astrauskienė, Senieji Trakai Kęstutis Basic School
  14. Regina Ažaneckienė, Plungės Akademikas Adolfas Jucys Basic School
  15. Noneta Bakirovienė, Ukmergė Pašilė Pregymnasium
  16. Eglė Balčiūtė, freelance
  17. Karina Balionienė, Vilnius Jonas Paulius II Pregymnasium
  18. Alma Balnienė, Vilnius Šviesa Primary School
  19. Regina Baltušienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  20. Oksana Baslyk, Šalčininkai r. Pabarė Basic School
  21. Vaiva Bernatonytė-Ažukienė, Vilnius Christian Gymnasium
  22. Rita Bernotienė, Šilutė Martynas Jankus Basic School
  23. Birutė Bersenienė, LEU
  24. Rasa Blaževičienė, Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium
  25. Lilijana Blažytė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  26. Aistė Bosienė, freelance
  27. Aušra Brazdeikienė, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  28. Grėtė Briedytė, LCC student
  29. Žaneta Budrienė, Vilnius Atžalyno Kindergarten-School
  30. Lina Bugelskaja, LEU student
  31. Birutė Buinevičienė, Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium
  32. Gražina Bumblytė, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  33. Nida Burneikaitė, freelance
  34. Lauryna Butrimienė, Vilnius / Public Service Language Centre
  35. Barbara Černiavska, LEU student
  36. Danguolė Česaitytė-Rutkauskienė, freelance
  37. Daiva Čėsnienė, Vilkaviškis Aušros Gymnasium
  38. Loreta Chodzkienė, Vilnius University
  39. Audronė Cibulskienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  40. Jeffrey Clarke, Vilnius / Centre for Teaching Foreign Languages
  41. Justyna Dacevič, Vilnius r. Bezdonys Julijus Slovackis Gymnasium
  42. Dalė Dambrauskaitė, Kaunas Steponas Darius ir Stasys Girėnas Gymnasium
  43. Aušra Daukienė, Kaunas Maironis Academic Gymnasium
  44. Stephen Dean, Vilnius International Meridian School
  45. Irena Dzvinel, Nemenčinė Konstanty Parčevsky Gymnasium
  46. Ligita Erminaitė, Plungė Saulės Gymnasium
  47. Jūratė Formanskė, Bazilioniai School - Multifunctional Centre, Šiauliai r.
  48. Diana Galatiltienė, Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  49. Izolda Genienė, LEU
  50. Kristina Gimpelson, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnazium
  51. Judita Giparaitė, LEU
  52. Povilas Godliauskas, Vytautas Magnus University
  53. Stefanija Grietnickienė, Kelmė r. Šaukėnai Vladas Pūtvis-Putvinskis Gymnasium
  54. Auksė Grybowski, American International School of Vilnius
  55. Margarita Gudeikienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  56. Dalia Gulbinskienė, LEU
  57. Iveta Gutauskienė, Šiauliai Didždvaris Gymnasium
  58. Giedrė Guzavičienė, Kalvarija Gymnasium
  59. Jūratė Helsvig, Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences
  60. Julija Jacinavičiūtė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  61. Edita Jančauskienė, Kaunas University of Technology Gymnasium
  62. Vitalija Jankauskaitė-Jokūbaitienė, Vilnius / VGTU Engineering Lyceum
  63. Rūta Jankauskienė, Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  64. Ingrida Jarašienė, Kėdainiai r. Krakės Mikalojus Katkus Gymnasium
  65. Jelena Jermalovič-Mysina, Šalčininkai r. Baltoji Vokė Šilo Gymnasium
  66. Rytis Jezukevičius, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  67. Rasa Jodienė, Utena University of Applied Sciences
  68. Janina Jonušauskaitė, Druskininkai Atgimimas School
  69. Vaida Jucienė, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  70. Gertrūda Judeikienė, freelance
  71. Rita Juknevičienė, Vilnius University
  72. Liudas Jurgaitis, Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium
  73. Zita Jurgaitytė, Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnasium
  74. Alla Juriavichene, Vilnius Santaros Gymnasium
  75. Elmyra Jurkšaitienė, Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium
  76. Loreta Jusienė, Panevėžys Juozas Balčikonis Gymnasium
  77. Vida Juškevičienė, Varėna Ąžuolo Gymnasium
  78. Daiva Juškevičienė, Vilnius Vilnis Basic School
  79. Elena Kakanauskienė, Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium
  80. Violeta Kalandarišvili, Vilnius Municipality Grigiškės Primary School
  81. Alina Kalinauskienė, Gargždai Vaivorykštės Gymnasium
  82. Kristina Kanclerytė-Bačkevičienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  83. Virginija Karanauskiene, Radviliškis r. Šeduva Gymnasium
  84. Milda Karčiauskienė, Trakai r. Onuškis Donatas Malinauskas Gymnasium
  85. Zita Karneckienė, Švenčionėliai Mindaugas Gymnasium
  86. Aurelija Karsokienė, Vilnius Ryto Pregymnasium
  87. Jurga Kasteckienė, Vilnius University
  88. Rasa Kašinskienė, Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium
  89. Mindaugas Kavaliauskas, Šiauliai State College
  90. Gintaras Kavarskas, freelance
  91. Svetlana Kaziulionienė, Vilnius Šaltinėlio Primary School
  92. Eglė Kelmelienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  93. Justina Kembrytė, LEU student
  94. Vilda Kiaunytė, Kaunas / KTU Lyceum of Engineering
  95. Jūratė Kirdeikienė, Utena r. Užpaliai Gymnasium
  96. Vilija Klimavičienė, Šiauliai Juventa Pregymnasium
  97. Irena Kniukštienė, Plungė r. Kuliai Gymnasium
  98. Gintarė Kolesnikova, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  99. Aneta Komisarovienė, Vilnius Saulėtekio School-Multifunctional Centre
  100. Inga Kondratovič, Vilnius r. Bezdonys Julijus Slovacky Gymnasium
  101. Jelena Korosteliova, Šiauliai State College
  102. Svetlana Kraujalienė, Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  103. Salomėja Krencienė, Radviliškis r. Šeduva Gymnasium
  104. Evelina Krisiulevičienė, Šalčininkai r. Eišiškės Gymnasium
  105. Lolita Kučinskienė, Šilutė Vydūnas Gymnasium
  106. Vaida Kuncevičienė, Vilnius Genys Pregymnasium
  107. Margarita Kvedarauskienė, Vilnius Užupis Gymnasium
  108. Ineta Kvietkauskaitė, Barclays
  109. Neringa Labeckienė, Anykščiai r. Debeikiai Basic School
  110. Lina Labžentienė, Vilnius r. Pagiriai Gymnasium
  111. Dalia Lapėnienė, Kaunas J. and P. Vileišiai School-Multifunctional Centre
  112. Gailutė Laurynienė, Vilnius r. Riešė Gymnasium
  113. Jolanta Legaudaitė, Kaunas r. Garliava Juozas Lukša Gymnasium
  114. Živilė Leinartienė, Šiauliai Juventos Pregymnasium
  115. Violeta Leonovič, Vilnius r. Maišiagala Priest Juzef Obrembski Gymnasium
  116. Ineta Leščiauskienė, Kelmė Jonas Graičiūnas Gymnasium
  117. Irena Levanavičienė, Trakai Vytautas Magnus Gymnasium
  118. Violeta Liachovičienė, Vilnius Vladislav Syrokomlė Gymnasium
  119. Evelina Lisauskaitė, Vilnius r. Maišiagala Grand Duke of LT Algirdas Gymnasium
  120. Asta Liukaitienė, Kalvarija Gymnasium
  121. Romualda Liutkuvienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  122. Laima Macevičiūtė, Vilnius Balsiai Pregymnasium
  123. Ingrida Macytė, Klaipėda Vytautas Didysis Gymnasium
  124. Asta Makarevičiūtė, Elektrėnai Ąžuolyno Pregymnasium
  125. Katažina Makuc, Šalčininkai Janas Sniadeckis Gymnasium
  126. Daiva Malcienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  127. Lina Marčenkovienė, Kaunas Simonas Daukantas Pregymnasium
  128. Lina Marčiulionytė, Vilnius University
  129. Jūratė Mardosienė, Zarasai Paulius Širvys Pregymnasium
  130. Ina Markevičienė, Panevėžys r. Smilgiai Gymnasium
  131. Joana Markovskaja, Vilnius Simonas Konarskis School
  132. Lina Martikonytė, Vilnius Vilnies Basic School
  133. Irma Martinaitienė, Šakiai r. Lukšiai Vincas Grybas Gymnasium
  134. Ilona Martinkaitienė, Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium
  135. Irena Matelienė, Rokiškis Kindergarten-School Ąžuoliukas
  136. Zita Matelionytė, Kaunas Vincas Kudirka Pregymnasium
  137. Gerda Mazlaveckienė, LEU
  138. Inesa Merčaitienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  139. Gita Merkytė, Vilnius Jeruzalė Pregymnasium
  140. Rita Meškienė, Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium
  141. Nina Mickevičienė, Trakai r. Rūdiškės Gymnasium
  142. Rasa Midverienė,  Šalčininkai r. Turgeliai Aistuvos Gymnasium
  143. Toma Milieškaitė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  144. Lina Morkūnienė, Vilnius Mykolas Biržiška Gymnasium
  145. Lina Morkūnienė, Kaišiadorys r. Žiežmariai Gymnasium
  146. Gražina Morozovienė, Vilnius Karoliniškės Gymnasium
  147. Natalija Mulerova, Šilutė Pirmoji Gymnasium
  148. Konstantin Muravjov, Vilnius Sofija Kovalevskaja Pregymnasium
  149. Gitana Navickienė, Vilniua Municipality Grigiškės Šviesos Gymnasium
  150. Raimonda Navickienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  151. Jolita Norkūnaitė, American International School of Vilnius
  152. Miglė Ogorodnikovienė, OUP
  153. Gražina Ozarovskytė, Vilnius Municipality Grigiškės Šviesa Gymnasium
  154. Ana Palcevienė, Vilnius r. Eitminiškės Basic School
  155. Laura Papievienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  156. Irena Pelakauskienė, Vilnius r. Visalaukė Basic School, Dūkštų Basic School
  157. Ūla Petrauskienė, Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium
  158. Eglė Petronienė, LEU
  159. Inga Piščikienė, Vilnius College of Technologies and Design
  160. Vitalija  Pliakuvienė, Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnazium
  161. Svetlana Politova, Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium
  162. Neringa Požėrienė, Kaunas / KTU Gymnasium
  163. Aušrelė Pranculienė, VU, Vilnius Tuskulėnai Gymnasium
  164. Viktorija Prapraitė, Vilniaus Kolegija/University of Applied Sciences
  165. Janina Pukelienė, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  166. Andrejus Račkovskis, VšĮ Raidos kryptys
  167. Laura Rakauskaitė, Mažeikiai Senamiestis Lower Secondary School
  168. Jolita Ramanauskienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  169. Rasa Raudienė, Vilnius Karalius Mindaugas School
  170. Aura Ravaitytė, LEU student
  171. Dileta Ravinienė, Marijampolė University of Applied Sciences
  172. Rasa Remeikienė, Radviliškis Lizdeika Gymnasium
  173. Irina Rešetnikova, Visaginas Draugystės Pregymnasium
  174. Alma Rimkevičė, Kaunas Simonas Daukantas Pregymnasium
  175. Jelena Rimkienė, Švenčionėliai Mindaugas Gymnasium
  176. Staselė Riškienė, Šiauliai r. Kuršėnai Pavenčiai School
  177. Daiva Riškienė, Vilnius Žygimantas Augustas Basic School
  178. Irina Rovda, Vilnius Santaros Gynasium
  179. Rita Rudaitienė, Vilnius Žemynos Gymnasium
  180. Saulius Rudaitis, freelance
  181. Kristina Rudelienė, Klaipėda Gedminai Pregymnasium
  182. Inesa Rusecka, Vilnius r. Nemenčinė Konstantas Parčevskis Gymnasium
  183. Rita Sabalienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  184. Neringa Šakinienė, Trakai r. Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium
  185. Linas Selmistraitis, LEU
  186. Jurga Selvenienė, Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  187. Irina Sidor, Vilnius Žaros Gymnasium
  188. Kristina Sinkevičienė, Vilkaviškis Primary School
  189. Aušra Skeivytė, Klaipėda Varpo Gymnasium
  190. Saulius Skučas, Kaunas r. Garliava Juozas Lukša Gymnasium
  191. Karolina Sladkevičienė, Elektrėnai Vocational Education and Training Centre
  192. Rūta Slavickienė, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnasium
  193. Rima Slavinskienė, Vilnius Vyturio Primary School
  194. Sniežana Slavinskienė,  Kėdainiai r. Josvainiai Gymnasium
  195. Renata Sokolovska, Vilnius Senvagė Gymnasium
  196. Emilija Špokienė, Kaunas Tadas Ivanauskas Pregymnasium
  197. Dovilė Spudienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  198. Vaida Stanevičienė, Vilnius Balsiai Pregymnasium
  199. Violeta Stankevičienė, Vilnius / VGTU Engineering Lyceum
  200. Natalja Starovoitova, Visaginas Atgimimo Gymnasium
  201. Jurga Stonienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  202. Eglė Strebulytė, Vinius r. Eitminiškės Gymnasium
  203. Virginija Stupelienė, Plungė Saulės Gymnasium
  204. Ona Subačienė, Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium
  205. Eglė Sušinskaitė, Vilnius Levas Karsavinas School
  206. Inga Sutiagina, Šalčininkai Lietuvos Tūkstantmečio Gymnasium
  207. Kazimiera Tamošauskienė, Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium
  208. Irmantė Temenkova, Trakai r. Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium
  209. Oksana Tiapševa, Klaipėda Aitvaro Gymnasium
  210. Nijolė Marija Tikuišienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  211. Asta Tirunienė, Skuodas Pranciškus Žadeikis gymnasium
  212. Violeta Titko, Vilnius r. Eišiškės Gymnasium
  213. Lija Tolpegina, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  214. Jurgita Urbė, VDU Rasos Gymnasium
  215. Kristina Urbonienė, Šiauliai Didždvario Gymnasium
  216. Dalia Uržaitė, Kaunas r. Garliava Jonučiai Pregymnasium
  217. Ingrida Vaičienė, Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium
  218. Inga Vainutienė, Neringa Gymnasium
  219. Jurgita Valuckienė, Pilviškiai Santakos Gymnasium, Vilkaviškis r.
  220. Malgožata Vasilevska, Vilnius Jonas Paulius II Pregymnasium
  221. Roma Važgėlienė, Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium
  222. Inga Veberienė, Radviliškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  223. Snieguolė Veličkienė, Švenčionys Primary School
  224. Česlava Vitkovskaja, Visaginas Draugystės Pregymnasium
  225. Vita Volskienė, Švenčionėliai Pregymnasium
  226. Vida Vrubliauskienė, KTU Engineering Lyceum
  227. Saulė Zadlauskienė, Kolping University of Applied Sciences
  228. Renata Zakarienė, Vilnius Šviesos Primary School
  229. Rima  Zakšauskaitė, Kėdainiai Language School
  230. Loreta Zavadskienė, VU Institute of Foreign Languages
  231. Ramutė Žemionienė, Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  232. Vida Žukauskienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  233. Vilma Zenavičiūtė, Vilnius Education Centre Žinių gausa
  234. Jūratė  Zybartienė, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnasium

 

2016 Members

2015 Members

2014 Members

2013 Members

2012 Members

2011 Members

2010 Members

2009 Members