INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS 2018

  1. Loreta Andziulienė
  2. Grėtė Briedytė
  3. Anna Csernus
  4. Daiva Čėsnienė
  5. Dalė Dambrauskaitė
  6. Ligita Erminaitė
  7. Vitalija Jankauskaitė-Jokūbaitienė
  8. Elmyra Jurkšaitienė
  9. Salomėja Krencienė
  10. Irma Martinaitienė
  11. Gerda Mazlaveckienė
  12. Inesa Merčaitienė
  13. Rasa Midverienė
  14. Raimonda Navickienė
  15. Ana Novikienė
  16. Rita Sabalienė
  17. Kristina Sinkevičienė
  18. Ernesta Stankevič
  19. Loreta Zavadskienė
  20. Jurgita Urbė

 

 

INSTITUTIONAL MEMBERS 2017

  1. AMES | contact person Eglė Kesylienė
  2. KALBA.LT | contact person Agnietė Žukauskaitė
  3. Kaunas S. Darius ir S. Girėnas Gymnasium | contact person Ana Novikienė
  4. Kėdainiai Atžalynas Gymnasium | contact person Rūta Berankienė
  5. LCC | contact person Robin Gingerich
  6. UKMC | contact person Edita Zadarackaitė
  7. Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium | contact person Rita Bakanienė

 

 INDIVIDUAL MEMBERS 2017

  1. Sandra Abalikštienė, Šiauliai Juventos Pregymnasium
  2. Agnė Adamonytė, Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium
  3. Irma Adomavičienė, Šiauliai Romuvos Gymnasium
  4. Giedrė Akramienė, Kaunas Jesuit Gymnasium
  5. Evelina Aksomaitienė, Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  6. Rasa Aleksandravičienė, Vilnius Viršuliškių School
  7. Inga Aleksejevienė, Klaipėda Vyturio Lower Secondary School
  8. Giedra Aliulienė, Gargždai Vaivorykštės Gymnasium
  9. Rūta Alminienė, Šiauliai Didždvario Gymnasium
  10. Iveta Ambrulaitienė, Šilutė Pamario Basic School
  11. Loreta Andziulienė, LEU
  12. Daiva Armanavičiūtė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  13. Vaida Astrauskienė, Senieji Trakai Kęstutis Basic School
  14. Regina Ažaneckienė, Plungės Akademikas Adolfas Jucys Basic School
  15. Noneta Bakirovienė, Ukmergė Pašilė Pregymnasium
  16. Eglė Balčiūtė, freelance
  17. Karina Balionienė, Vilnius Jonas Paulius II Pregymnasium
  18. Alma Balnienė, Vilnius Šviesa Primary School
  19. Regina Baltušienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  20. Oksana Baslyk, Šalčininkai r. Pabarė Basic School
  21. Danutė Belazarienė, Vilniaus kolegija/University of Applied Sciences
  22. Vaiva Bernatonytė-Ažukienė, Vilnius Christian Gymnasium
  23. Rita Bernotienė, Šilutė Martynas Jankus Basic School
  24. Birutė Bersenienė, LEU
  25. Jurgita Bertulienė, Panevėžys Non-Formal Education Centre
  26. Daiva Bitvinskienė, Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  27. Rasa Blaževičienė, Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium
  28. Lilijana Blažytė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  29. Aistė Bosienė, freelance
  30. Aušra Brazdeikienė, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  31. Grėtė Briedytė, LCC student
  32. Žaneta Budrienė, Vilnius Atžalyno Kindergarten-School
  33. Jūratė Budvydienė, Trakai Vytautas Magnus Gymnasium
  34. Lina Bugelskaja, LEU student
  35. Birutė Buinevičienė, Klaipėda Vėtrungės Gymnasium
  36. Gražina Bumblytė, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  37. Nida Burneikaitė, freelance
  38. Lauryna Butrimienė, Vilnius / Public Service Language Centre
  39. Barbara Černiavska, LEU student
  40. Danguolė Česaitytė-Rutkauskienė, freelance
  41. Gema Česnulevičiūtė, Riešė Gymnasium, Vilnius r.
  42. Daiva Čėsnienė, Vilkaviškis Aušros Gymnasium
  43. Loreta Chodzkienė, Vilnius University
  44. Audronė Cibulskienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  45. Gabriel Clark, Clark and Miller www.clarkandmiller.com
  46. Jeffrey Clarke, Vilnius / Centre for Teaching Foreign Languages
  47. Justyna Dacevič, Vilnius r. Bezdonys Julijus Slovackis Gymnasium
  48. Dalė Dambrauskaitė, Kaunas Steponas Darius ir Stasys Girėnas Gymnasium
  49. Aušra Daukienė, Kaunas Maironis Academic Gymnasium
  50. Stephen Dean, Vilnius International Meridian School
  51. Irena Dzvinel, Nemenčinė Konstanty Parčevsky Gymnasium
  52. Ligita Erminaitė, Plungė Saulės Gymnasium
  53. Jūratė Formanskė, Bazilioniai School - Multifunctional Centre, Šiauliai r.
  54. Diana Galatiltienė, Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  55. Izolda Genienė, LEU
  56. Kristina Gimpelson, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnazium
  57. Judita Giparaitė, LEU
  58. Povilas Godliauskas, Vytautas Magnus University
  59. Stefanija Grietnickienė, Kelmė r. Šaukėnai Vladas Pūtvis-Putvinskis Gymnasium
  60. Asta Grigalienė, Šilutė Pamario Basic School
  61. Andreas Grundtvig, Pilgrims, Cambridge Exams Centre Hamburg
  62. Auksė Grybowski, American International School of Vilnius
  63. Margarita Gudeikienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  64. Dalia Gulbinskienė, LEU
  65. Iveta Gutauskienė, Šiauliai Didždvaris Gymnasium
  66. Giedrė Guzavičienė, Kalvarija Gymnasium
  67. Jūratė Helsvig, Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences
  68. Julija Jacinavičiūtė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  69. Edita Jančauskienė, Kaunas University of Technology Gymnasium
  70. Vitalija Jankauskaitė-Jokūbaitienė, Vilnius / VGTU Engineering Lyceum
  71. Dominykas Gabrielius Jankauskas, VDU student
  72. Rūta Jankauskienė, Raseiniai President Jonas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  73. Ingrida Jarašienė, Kėdainiai r. Krakės Mikalojus Katkus Gymnasium
  74. Jelena Jermalovič-Mysina, Šalčininkai r. Baltoji Vokė Šilo Gymnasium
  75. Rytis Jezukevičius, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  76. Rasa Jodienė, Utena University of Applied Sciences
  77. Janina Jonušauskaitė, Druskininkai Atgimimas School
  78. Vaida Jucienė, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  79. Gertrūda Judeikienė, freelance
  80. Rita Juknevičienė, Vilnius University
  81. Liudas Jurgaitis, Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium
  82. Zita Jurgaitytė, Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnasium
  83. Alla Juriavichene, Vilnius Santaros Gymnasium
  84. Elmyra Jurkšaitienė, Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium
  85. Loreta Jusienė, Panevėžys Juozas Balčikonis Gymnasium
  86. Vida Juškevičienė, Varėna Ąžuolo Gymnasium
  87. Daiva Juškevičienė, Vilnius Vilnis Basic School
  88. Elena Kakanauskienė, Telšiai Žemaitė Gymnasium
  89. Violeta Kalandarišvili, Vilnius Municipality Grigiškės Primary School
  90. Alina Kalinauskienė, Gargždai Vaivorykštės Gymnasium
  91. Kristina Kanclerytė-Bačkevičienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  92. Virginija Karanauskiene, Radviliškis r. Šeduva Gymnasium
  93. Milda Karčiauskienė, Trakai r. Onuškis Donatas Malinauskas Gymnasium
  94. Zita Karneckienė, Švenčionėliai Mindaugas Gymnasium
  95. Aurelija Karsokienė, Vilnius Ryto Pregymnasium
  96. Jurga Kasteckienė, Vilnius University
  97. Rasa Kašinskienė, Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium
  98. Mindaugas Kavaliauskas, Šiauliai State College
  99. Gintaras Kavarskas, freelance
  100. Svetlana Kaziulionienė, Vilnius Šaltinėlio Primary School
  101. Eglė Kelmelienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  102. Justina Kembrytė, LEU student
  103. Vilda Kiaunytė, Kaunas / KTU Lyceum of Engineering
  104. Jūratė Kirdeikienė, Utena r. Užpaliai Gymnasium
  105. Vilija Klimavičienė, Šiauliai Juventa Pregymnasium
  106. Halina Klupšienė, Vilniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences
  107. Elžbieta Kmitaitė, Language Club
  108. Irena Kniukštienė, Plungė r. Kuliai Gymnasium
  109. Gintarė Kolesnikova, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  110. Aneta Komisarovienė, Vilnius Saulėtekio School-Multifunctional Centre
  111. Vytenis Končius, Vilniaus Kolegija, University of Applied Sciences
  112. Inga Kondratovič, Vilnius r. Bezdonys Julijus Slovacky Gymnasium
  113. Jelena Korosteliova, Šiauliai State College
  114. Svetlana Kraujalienė, Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  115. Salomėja Krencienė, Radviliškis r. Šeduva Gymnasium
  116. Tatjana Kriliuvienė, Kuršėnai Laurynas Ivinskis Gymnasium
  117. Evelina Krisiulevičienė, Šalčininkai r. Eišiškės Gymnasium
  118. Lolita Kučinskienė, Šilutė Vydūnas Gymnasium
  119. Vaida Kuncevičienė, Vilnius Genys Pregymnasium
  120. Margarita Kvedarauskienė, Vilnius Užupis Gymnasium
  121. Ineta Kvietkauskaitė, Barclays
  122. Neringa Labeckienė, Anykščiai r. Debeikiai Basic School
  123. Lina Labžentienė, Vilnius r. Pagiriai Gymnasium
  124. Dalia Lapėnienė, Kaunas J. and P. Vileišiai School-Multifunctional Centre
  125. Gailutė Laurynienė, Vilnius r. Riešė Gymnasium
  126. Jolanta Legaudaitė, Kaunas r. Garliava Juozas Lukša Gymnasium
  127. Živilė Leinartienė, Šiauliai Juventos Pregymnasium
  128. Violeta Leonovič, Vilnius r. Maišiagala Priest Juzef Obrembski Gymnasium
  129. Ineta Leščiauskienė, Kelmė Jonas Graičiūnas Gymnasium
  130. Irena Levanavičienė, Trakai Vytautas Magnus Gymnasium
  131. Violeta Liachovičienė, Vilnius Vladislav Syrokomlė Gymnasium
  132. Evelina Lisauskaitė, Vilnius r. Maišiagala Grand Duke of LT Algirdas Gymnasium
  133. Asta Liukaitienė, Kalvarija Gymnasium
  134. Romualda Liutkuvienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  135. Laima Macevičiūtė, Vilnius Balsiai Pregymnasium
  136. Ingrida Macytė, Klaipėda Vytautas Didysis Gymnasium
  137. Asta Makarevičiūtė, Elektrėnai Ąžuolyno Pregymnasium
  138. Katažina Makuc, Šalčininkai Janas Sniadeckis Gymnasium
  139. Daiva Malcienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  140. Lina Marčenkovienė, Kaunas Simonas Daukantas Pregymnasium
  141. Lina Marčiulionytė, Vilnius University
  142. Jūratė Mardosienė, Zarasai Paulius Širvys Pregymnasium
  143. Ina Markevičienė, Panevėžys r. Smilgiai Gymnasium
  144. Joana Markovskaja, Vilnius Simonas Konarskis School
  145. Lina Martikonytė, Vilnius Vilnies Basic School
  146. Irma Martinaitienė, Šakiai r. Lukšiai Vincas Grybas Gymnasium
  147. Ilona Martinkaitienė, Šakiai Žiburys Gymnasium
  148. Austėja Maskoliūnaitė, LEU student
  149. Dovilė Maslianikienė, Švenčionys Zigmas Žemaitis Gymnasium
  150. Irena Matelienė, Rokiškis Kindergarten-School Ąžuoliukas
  151. Zita Matelionytė, Kaunas Vincas Kudirka Pregymnasium
  152. Gerda Mazlaveckienė, LEU
  153. Inesa Merčaitienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  154. Gita Merkytė, Vilnius Jeruzalė Pregymnasium
  155. Rita Meškienė, Mažeikiai Merkelis Račkauskas Gymnasium
  156. Nina Mickevičienė, Trakai r. Rūdiškės Gymnasium
  157. Rasa Midverienė,  Šalčininkai r. Turgeliai Aistuvos Gymnasium
  158. Toma Milieškaitė, Vilnius Šv. Kristoforas Pregymnasium
  159. Lina Morkūnienė, Vilnius Mykolas Biržiška Gymnasium
  160. Lina Morkūnienė, Kaišiadorys r. Žiežmariai Gymnasium
  161. Gražina Morozovienė, Vilnius Karoliniškės Gymnasium
  162. Natalija Mulerova, Šilutė Pirmoji Gymnasium
  163. Konstantin Muravjov, Vilnius Sofija Kovalevskaja Pregymnasium
  164. Gitana Navickienė, Vilniua Municipality Grigiškės Šviesos Gymnasium
  165. Raimonda Navickienė, Šakiai Žiburio Gymnasium
  166. Aušra Netikšienė, Viniaus kolegija / University of Applied Sciences
  167. Jolita Norkūnaitė, American International School of Vilnius
  168. Miglė Ogorodnikovienė, OUP
  169. Gražina Ozarovskytė, Vilnius Municipality Grigiškės Šviesa Gymnasium
  170. Ana Palcevienė, Vilnius r. Eitminiškės Basic School
  171. Laura Papievienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  172. Irena Pelakauskienė, Vilnius r. Visalaukė Basic School, Dūkštų Basic School
  173. Ūla Petrauskienė, Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium
  174. Eglė Petronienė, LEU
  175. Inga Piščikienė, Vilnius College of Technologies and Design
  176. Vitalija  Pliakuvienė, Klaipėda Ąžuolyno Gymnazium
  177. Svetlana Politova, Vilnius Martynas Mažvydas Pregymnasium
  178. Neringa Požėrienė, Kaunas / KTU Gymnasium
  179. Aušrelė Pranculienė, VU, Vilnius Tuskulėnai Gymnasium
  180. Viktorija Prapraitė, Vilniaus Kolegija/University of Applied Sciences
  181. Janina Pukelienė, Tauragė Žalgirių Gymnasium
  182. Andrejus Račkovskis, VšĮ Raidos kryptys
  183. Laura Rakauskaitė, Mažeikiai Senamiestis Lower Secondary School
  184. Jolita Ramanauskienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  185. Rasa Raudienė, Vilnius Karalius Mindaugas School
  186. Aura Ravaitytė, LEU student
  187. Dileta Ravinienė, Marijampolė University of Applied Sciences
  188. Rasa Remeikienė, Radviliškis Lizdeika Gymnasium
  189. Irina Rešetnikova, Visaginas Draugystės Pregymnasium
  190. Alma Rimkevičė, Kaunas Simonas Daukantas Pregymnasium
  191. Jelena Rimkienė, Švenčionėliai Mindaugas Gymnasium
  192. Staselė Riškienė, Šiauliai r. Kuršėnai Pavenčiai School
  193. Daiva Riškienė, Vilnius Žygimantas Augustas Basic School
  194. Irina Rovda, Vilnius Santaros Gynasium
  195. Rita Rudaitienė, Vilnius Žemynos Gymnasium
  196. Saulius Rudaitis, freelance
  197. Kristina Rudelienė, Klaipėda Gedminai Pregymnasium
  198. Inesa Rusecka, Vilnius r. Nemenčinė Konstantas Parčevskis Gymnasium
  199. Jolanta Sabaliauskienė, Kaunas Suzuki Primary Schol
  200. Rita Sabalienė, Rokiškis Juozas Tumas-Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  201. Božena Salatynska, Vilnius Kindergarten-Primaty School Vaivorykštė
  202. Neringa Šakinienė, Trakai r. Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium
  203. Linas Selmistraitis, LEU
  204. Jurga Selvenienė, Šiauliai Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  205. Irina Sidor, Vilnius Žaros Gymnasium
  206. Kristina Sinkevičienė, Vilkaviškis Primary School
  207. Aušra Skeivytė, Klaipėda Varpo Gymnasium
  208. Saulius Skučas, Kaunas r. Garliava Juozas Lukša Gymnasium
  209. Karolina Sladkevičienė, Elektrėnai Vocational Education and Training Centre
  210. Rūta Slavickienė, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnasium
  211. Rima Slavinskienė, Vilnius Vyturio Primary School
  212. Sniežana Slavinskienė,  Kėdainiai r. Josvainiai Gymnasium
  213. Kristina Sodonienė, Šilutė Pirmoji Gymnasium
  214. Renata Sokolovska, Vilnius Senvagė Gymnasium
  215. Emilija Špokienė, Kaunas Tadas Ivanauskas Pregymnasium
  216. Dovilė Spudienė, Kaunas Saulės Gymnasium
  217. Vaida Stanevičienė, Vilnius Balsiai Pregymnasium
  218. Domantas Stanys, LEU student
  219. Violeta Stankevičienė, Vilnius / VGTU Engineering Lyceum
  220. Natalja Starovoitova, Visaginas Atgimimo Gymnasium
  221. Jurga Stonienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  222. Eglė Strebulytė, Vinius r. Eitminiškės Gymnasium
  223. Virginija Stupelienė, Plungė Saulės Gymnasium
  224. Ona Subačienė, Lazdijai Motiejus Gustaitis Gymnasium
  225. Eglė Sušinskaitė, Vilnius Levas Karsavinas School
  226. Inga Sutiagina, Šalčininkai Lietuvos Tūkstantmečio Gymnasium
  227. Kazimiera Tamošauskienė, Kretinga Jurgis Pabrėža University Gymnasium
  228. Irmantė Temenkova, Trakai r. Lentvaris Motiejus Šimelionis Gymnasium
  229. Oksana Tiapševa, Klaipėda Aitvaro Gymnasium
  230. Nijolė Marija Tikuišienė, Kaunas Jonas Jablonskis Gymnasium
  231. Asta Tirunienė, Skuodas Pranciškus Žadeikis gymnasium
  232. Violeta Titko, Vilnius r. Eišiškės Gymnasium
  233. Lija Tolpegina, Plungė Ryto Basic School
  234. Jurgita Trapnauskienė, LEU
  235. Jurgita Urbė, VDU Rasos Gymnasium
  236. Kristina Urbonienė, Šiauliai Didždvario Gymnasium
  237. Dalia Uržaitė, Kaunas r. Garliava Jonučiai Pregymnasium
  238. Ingrida Vaičienė, Tauragė Versmės Gymnasium
  239. Inga Vainutienė, Neringa Gymnasium
  240. Jurgita Valuckienė, Pilviškiai Santakos Gymnasium, Vilkaviškis r.
  241. Malgožata Vasilevska, Vilnius Jonas Paulius II Pregymnasium
  242. Roma Važgėlienė, Elektrėnai Versmės Gymnasium
  243. Inga Veberienė, Radviliškis Vaižgantas Gymnasium
  244. Snieguolė Veličkienė, Švenčionys Primary School
  245. Dalia Venckuvienė, Kupiškis Povilas Matulionis Pre-gymnasium
  246. Česlava Vitkovskaja, Visaginas Draugystės Pregymnasium
  247. Vita Volskienė, Švenčionėliai Pregymnasium
  248. Vida Vrubliauskienė, KTU Engineering Lyceum
  249. Saulė Zadlauskienė, Kolping University of Applied Sciences
  250. Renata Zakarienė, Vilnius Šviesos Primary School
  251. Rima  Zakšauskaitė, Kėdainiai Language School
  252. Loreta Zavadskienė, VU Institute of Foreign Languages
  253. Ramutė Žemionienė, Vilnius Simonas Daukantas Gymnasium
  254. Vida Žukauskienė, Kaunas Kovo 11-osios Gymnasium
  255. Vilma Zenavičiūtė, Vilnius Education Centre Žinių gausa
  256. Jūratė  Zybartienė, Kaunas / LSMU Gymnasium

 

2016 Members

2015 Members

2014 Members

2013 Members

2012 Members

2011 Members

2010 Members

2009 Members